Kokonaistilanteen kärjessä Tero Föhr ja Yvonne Gunell

 

H21E (6,5+11,4+10,8+4,2km):

1) Tero Föhr VeVe 3.22.04 (19.33/12.), 2) Toni Saari VaajTe 3.23.27 (19.09/7.), 3) Jonne Lakanen VaajTe 3.26.28 (20.44/25.), 4) Petteri Muukkonen VeVe 3.26.38 (19.02/5.), 5) Topi Anjala Koovee 3.27.42 (20.29/21.), 6) Vesa Taanila IkNV 3.29.11 (19.17/8.), 7) Jarno Parkkinen RR 3.29.17 (20.47/27.), 8) Jere Pajunen KR 3.33.21 (19.22/10.), 9) Joni Hirvikallio Koovee 3.35.01 (18.52/2.), 10) Samuel Heinonen VaajTe 3.37.24 (22.26/44.).

D21E (5,7+7,7+8,0+3,3km):

1) Yvonne Gunell PIF 3.06.48 (17.48/5.), 2) Heini Saarimäki AngA 3.08.16 (17.28/2.), 3) Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant 3.12.24 (18.00/7.), 4) Eveliina Hirvonen PR 3.14.36 (19.13/14.), 5) Outi Ojanen KangSK 3.15.07 (17.55/6.), 6) Marjo Liikanen RR 3.15.21 (17.47/4.), 7) Miia Niittynen Koovee 3.16.14 (17.45/3.), 8) Alexandra Voytova RasKu RUS 3.18.01 (19.03/13.), 9) Kirsi Nurmi SWE 3.25.20 (16.54/1.), 10) Susanna Tervo MSParma 3.28.19 (19.33/19.).

H20E (5,6+8,7+8,2+3,1km):

1) Aleksi Niemi TP 2.45.46 (13.34/1.), 2) Veli Kangas HS 2.48.37 (13.50/2.), 3) Eetu Savolainen SiiRa 2.49.30 (14.34/5.), 4) Eero Saleva SKUusi 3.02.07 (14.38/6.), 5) Eeli Viholainen S-JKL 3.03.08 (13.53/3.), 6) Lari Takanen VeVe 3.03.16 (14.59/7.), 7) Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant 3.08.27 (15.09/9.), 8) Markus Räsänen KuoSu 3.08.46 (14.20/4.), 9) Tatu Leirimaa RaVa 3.14.23 (16.43/16.), 10) Christian Kronberg Femman 3.14.40 (15.02/8.).

D20E (4,8+6,5+6,5+2,9km):

1) Pihla Otsamo HS 2.44.15 (15.32/2.), 2) Silja Kauppinen KR 2.53.15 (16.32/6.), 3) Elisa Mäkinen MSParma 2.54.45 (16.34/7.), 4) Sanni Kymäläinen TP 2.55.11 (16.05/3.), 5) Lisa Schubnell TuS SUI 2.59.00 (15.27/1.), 6) Henna Saarinen Koovee 3.05.31 (17.07/9.), 7) Emilia Rantanen MSParma 3.07.51 (17.50/12.), 8) Aino Väyrynen KyS 3.11.27 (16.10/4.), 9) Pinja Toivanen RaN 3.14.16 (19.43/24.), 10) Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa 3.14.59 (18.44/20.).

H18E (5,0+7,4+7,3+3,0km):

1) Mikko Rahkola OH 2.28.39 (13.07/1.), 2) Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx 2.29.18 (14.07/7.), 3) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 2.29.44 (13.39/3.), 4) Aleksi Sopo KuoSu 2.33.43 (14.13/10.), 5) Samuli Schroderus Pohjant 2.35.24 (13.58/6.), 6) Antti Saikko LappRi 2.36.44 (13.51/5.), 7) Sampo Hyppölä PelPo 2.37.47 (15.10/25.), 8) Topi Syrjäläinen HS 2.40.05 (13.35/2.), 9) Joona Huila Hiisi 2.41.55 (15.50/38.), 10) Eero Heinonen MSParma 2.43.06 (13.47/4.).

D18E (4,3+6,0+6,0+2,9km):

1) Emmi Jokela SuSe 2.23.08 (13.55/1.), 2) Karoliina Ukskoski PerhKi 2.32.39 (14.20/3.), 3) Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Pohjant 2.41.37 (15.04/10.), 4) Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi 2.42.54 (15.12/12.), 5) Ellen Myrskog Kronan 2.44.25 (17.12/34.), 6) Janika Puikkonen S-JKL 2.44.48 (16.30/26.), 7) Ella-Noora Rahkola OH 2.45.23 (14.04/2.), 8) Maiju Oksanen IkNV 2.47.41 (14.56/7.), 9) Karoliina Martikainen SV 2.48.06 (17.22/38.), 10) Enni Jalava TuS 2.48.08 (14.24/5.).

H16E (4,8+6,4+6,0+2,9km):

1) Aaro Julkunen MSParma 2.13.22 (13.06/2.), 2) Aaro Aho VaHa 2.15.20 (12.55/1.), 3) Antti Pasi KyS 2.17.20 (14.10/7.), 4) Akseli Ruohola MSParma 2.17.58 (13.13/3.), 5) Tommi Hakuli SKUusi 2.23.26 (14.26/8.), 6) Vesa Lahtinen HiKi 2.25.15 (14.45/13.), 7) Lauri Koivumäki KoS 2.26.29 (14.04/6.), 8) Konsta Pitkänen TP 2.30.24 (14.59/17.), 9) Tommi Härkönen KaSu 2.30.40 (13.45/4.), 10) Valtteri Heikkinen VeVe 2.31.42 (14.29/9.).

D16E (4,1+5,7+5,0+2,5km):

1) Veera Klemettinen S-JKL 2.12.11 (13.23/3.), 2) Amy Nymalm PIF 2.15.07 (13.41/6.), 3) Ida-Marie Cederberg PIF 2.20.33 (13.01/1.), 4) Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 2.25.29 (15.45/39.), 5) Liinu Nummela MU 2.26.00 (13.16/2.), 6) Leenukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 2.27.29 (14.35/19.), 7) Johanna Räsänen KuoSu 2.27.39 (13.30/4.), 8) Anu Tuomisto VaaSu 2.28.01 (14.03/11.), 9) Henna Pylvänäinen KS 2.28.12 (13.58/10.), 10) Heidi Plit Lynx 2.29.48 (13.57/9.).

11.07.2014 klo 16:49